Honor Roll-Faculty List

Written By: Teresa McCreery
Email Address: teresa.mccreery@jcjc.edu
Date Submitted: 2016-01-08 15:00:35

 JCJC FACULTY LIST HONOR ROLL FALL 2015
 

Grand Bay, Alabama: Ashley Mache' Mitchell.

Mobile, Alabama: Mugisho Moses Muhubao.

Little Rock, Arkansas: Christian Terrale Robertson.

Sarasota, Florida: Lew Andre Johnson.

Alpharetta, Georgia: Carlos Montez Burse.

Smyrna, Georgia: Quonterius D Thomas.

Harvey, Louisiana: Wendion Marisha Bibbins.

New Orleans, Louisiana: Jonathan Thomas Parker.

Jamaica, New York: Janae Cattyana Humes-Fairley.

Memphis, Tennessee: Kazeto Alisio Lakok.

Tennessee Colony, Texas: Elizabeth Laura-Marie Hensarling.

 

Adams Natchez: Kiera Michelle Knight.

Claiborne Port Gibson: Xavierana LaTerraneka Nicholas.

Clarke Enterprise: Katlyn Alyssa Mosley.

Clarke Heidelberg: Bridgette Nicole Ross.

Clarke Meridian: Sammi Jo Rich and Haylee Dawn Riley.

Clarke Quitman: Kristen Brooke Nichols and Monshae La'Trese Williams.

Clarke Shubuta: Thomas Michael Campbell, Trey Tajarius Gilliam, Zacchaeus Lavon Harris and Johnny De'Andre McCarty.

Clarke Stonewall: Bethany Paige Rivers.

Clay Cedarbluff: Mikka Gail Davis.

Covington Collins: Edwind Jamal Blackwell, Chrissy Marie Casey, Victoria Whitney Darby, Alyssa Nicole Ervin, Yasmine Sha'neca Fairley, Julie Renee Hall, John Adam Hart, Bailey Anzie Holder, Savannah Marshall, Jesse Adam McKenzie, Elizabeth Hope McNair, Rosalind Michelle Pittman, Brianna Michelle Rials, Brittany Marie Riley, Kathryn Rae Taylor, Allie Keyera Trotter and Erica Dianne Wylie.

Covington Mount Olive: Mindy Renee Dennis, Ericka Hope Ingram, Taylor Ann Sasser, Joel Brian McBeth,              Mary Baylea Powell, Ryan David Sanford and Akili Saifullah McInnis-Hammond.          

Covington Seminary: Megan Brianna Aultman, Shynequa  Shira Booth, Allysia LeAnn Broome, Jessica Renee Carter, Hannah M Dutton, Kathryn Rose Hester, Allison Leigh Humphrey, John Patrick Kitchens, Coty Allan Owens, Kala Shontai Owens, Jenna E  Sanford, Ronald James Smith, Austin Rocky Thornton, Bryan Carlton Travis, Alison  Paige Williams, Michael Tanner Windham and Tyler Wayne Windham.

Covington Sumrall: Whitney DeAnna Clinton, Christian Joseph McLaurin, Amy Hosey Smith and Aaron Wesley         Ward.

Desoto Olive Branch: Dalton Jacob Skelton.

Desoto Southaven: Jessica Dale Bumpous.

Forrest Brooklyn: Zachary Taylor Breazeale andDevin Clay Vete.

Forrest Hattiesburg: Mandy Renee  Baker, Laramie BreAnn Barlow, Asia Wicole Bennett, Brian Keith Bennett, Hunter Gage Bounds, Darian Kristine Brown, Jordan Lee Callahan, Sabrina Ann Carlisle, Dallas Joseph Carter,             Marco Antonio Chapman, Casey Daniel Coleman, Braxton  Fletcher Eubanks, Miesha Janae Ford, Charles Donald Funderburk, Joseph Burton Goff, Hannah Leigh Guy, Lucas Kayne Hinton, Jamal Malik Jackson, Tevin Brendan Kirkham, Misty Lee Larmore, David Joseph Mapp, Santresa Michelle Myers, Matthew James O'Quinn, Sandra    Bailee Reid, Bryce Kirkland Sheasby, Elizabeth Danielle Smith, J Daulton Speed, Jessica Alexandria Strickland, Nakedra Chantay Toney, Cynthia Nicole Waller, Derek Duane   Walley, Toni Briana White and Meghan Bianca Williams.

Forrest Petal: Zane Thomas Adams, Savannah Leigh Barnett, Carlton Zachary Blackwell, Diana Carolina Bolanos, Stuart Williams Bowman, Mary Amanda Brady, Joseph Orville Edward Brewer, Krystal DaSharon Brown, Tyler Reid Brown, Michael Thomas Bullock, Bradford  Jacob Crosby, Payton Channing Culpepper, Vicenta Del Pilar Delgado, William Clayton Dueitt, Michael Anthony Garnand, Seairra L Hayes, Jenna Lyn Henry, Amanda     Rose Hensarling, Maggie Alyssa Herrin, Jacob Matthew Hiatt, Graceanna J Hickman, Kennedy Blake Hogan, Shaneshia Yakaia Huderson, Amber Marie Hudson, Victoria Jean Jackson, Alexis Chante' Keyes, Zachary Andrew Kizer, Tristan Wayne Labove, Justin Ross Lingle, Hayle Raegn Lott, Brooke Rechelle McAlexander, Crystal Val Marie McNair, Calder Hale Mikell, Keisaac Wayne Moore, Chasity Nichole Pierce, Asia Renata Ramsey, Olivia Grace Rhodes, Ryan Lynn Rich, Kelsey Marisa Riels, Alexandria  Lauren Robinson, Jessica Elizabeth Rogers, Owen Anderson Scott, Kayla Cheree Sledge, Tristan Alexander Smith, Jane Ann Stansell, Lexie Ann Swaim, Russell Wayne Thompson, Taylor McKenzie Townsend, May Lia Tran, Thomas Edward Turner, Collin  Andrew Tweedle, Ashlyn Raine Vallon, Sydney Tristan Wade, Brittany Nicole Ward, Kyle Evan Watkins, Hanna LeAnn Wells, Jonathan Dawson Wilkerson, Timothy Luke    Williams, Fredrick WR Woodruff, Angel Tyra Young and Tara DarleneYoung.

Franklin Roxie: Amy Claire  Champion and Sarah Elizabeth Conn.

George Lucedale: Crystal Elizabeth Beech, Devin Nelson Boothe, Elise Jensen Bowie and Enrique Diaz, Trenton Cole Fairley.

Greene Leakesville: Bailey Abigail Summers, Gregory Neilsen Cochran, Laura Elizabeth Cooley, Joseph Tyler Hand, Lillian Peyton McArn, Abbie Elouise Moreno, Amanda Marie Noaker, Aaron Brett Pugh, Logan  Conner Robbins, Ashley Marie Strickland, Dalton Dakota Strickland and Steven Skylar Tribble.

Greene Lucedale: Tristan Eugene Blankinchip, Lauren Michelle Turner and Logan Noel Young.

Greene Neely: Joseph Montgomery  Denmark.

Greene Richton: Jesse Tyler  Brewer, Kristan Loretta Brewer, John Peter Clark, Cassidy Marissa Graham, Cady Layne Howard, Jesie Rhea Allison McLain, Devin Kyle Overstreet, Harrison Ely Pitts, Andrew Keith Roberts.

Greene State Line: Garner Ted Leverette, Emily Faith Walley and Emily Michelle Stewart.

Grenada Grenada: Kendra Shamera Lee.

Hancock Bay St. Louis: Tyler Anne Kelley.

Hancock Pearlington: Daiquiri Marquis Gladys Burton.

Hancock Waveland: Brandon Keshawn Jones and Nicholas Robert Proulx.

Harrison Biloxi: Rachel Amanda Hayes.

Harrison Gulfport: Jared Michael Brister, Stephen Perry Byrd and Grace Alexandra Carter.

Harrison Long Beach: Brianna Cortlyn Burns, Jonathan Joseph LaCourse and Wilson Theodore Miller.

Harrison Pass Christian: Aliyah Alyse Nicole Bell and Zachary Thomas   Ladner.

Harrison Saucier: Reagan Donald Wease.

Hinds Byram: TarRon Chardonae Walker.

Hinds Jackson: Tatyana Danae Lofton, Mickel Jared McCann and James C Williams.

Hinds Terry: Darius Walker  Bowen, Allison Dijon Bradley and Christopher Oneal Pendleton.

HindsUtica: Shelldreonna M Odoms.

Jackson Moss Point: Markelia Shuntrice Roberson.

Jackson Pascagoula: Jirany S Davis.

Jackson Vancleave: Kassie Lynn Hunt.

Jasper Bay Springs: Jordan Montel  Bolden, Rebecca Leigh Cargile, Jakayl Alexandria Gavin, Laquisha Katrice Gavin, Logan Kyndall James, Rebecca Lynn Malone, Heather Nicole McNeil, Mallory Ann Odom, Kendalen Carol Russell, Rustin Kyle Smith and Whitley Lauren Smith.

Jasper Heidelberg: Deneshia Shanta Clayton, Jasmine Denae Goins, Kaliyah Di'Jon Heidelberg, Kendra Nicole  Russell, Caleb D Schubert, Caroline Denise  Turner and Le'kilo Montreon White.

Jasper Laurel: Baylee Nicole Arender, Mandy Ellise Hester, Anthony Scott Hill, Erin Elisabeth  Miller and             Olivia Suzanne Russell.

Jasper Louin: Breuna Gray, LaDonavan Kryshun Halton, Javien Demicheal Hamilton, Mila Ann Hillman and             Kiamilia Audriana Ross.

Jasper Paulding: Malik Rashad Porter, Melanie D'anne Trotter and Jahtai Charrelle Whitfield.

Jasper Stringer: Jameson Keith Buckley, Reagan James Holifield, Dalton Emette King and Taylor Clarke Sprouse.

Jasper Vossburg: Calijah Shantel Cooley and Ge'Randall Trevail Horne.

Jefferson Davis Bassfield: Tiffany   Nicole  Audevert and Latricia Ju'Juana Kay Fairley.

Jefferson Davis Bassfield: Joel Phillip Wambolt.

Jefferson Davis Carson: Amanda Michelle Creel.

Jefferson Davis Oakvale: Raven Deshasta Armstrong and Christianna Deareale Williams.          

Jefferson Davis Prentiss: Brennen Jordan Boleware, Valerie Holliman Evans, Jamarius Rae'shawn Fairley,

Amaris Vonnae Gray,Tinea Trameker Jackson, Lisa Adelynn McNeil, DeAnna Rachelle    Moore, Cabrina Anna   Offutt, Joy Dionne Powell, Calvin Lashad Sands and Myyah JaNae West.

Jones Ellisville: Mary Frances Atwood, Wesley Coulter Beasley, Haley Renee Biglane, Allen Tee Boleware,

Brittany Denise Boleware, William Alan Boot, Shelby Anthony Bounds, Savannah Joyce Bynum, Reagan Alana Chaney, Taylor Morgan Clark, Austin Michael Delmas, Jacob Chase Evans, Hannah Grace Ewing, Erin MiKaylan Ezell, Kaylie Suzanne Flynt, John Tyler Graves, Leighton Nicole Griffin, Joseph Wesley Holybee, Christopher Shane Jackson, Landon Marquell Jackson, Kennedy Alissa Jarrell, Mary Kathryn Landrum, Madison Webster Manning, Kayla Hope Maskew, Kaleb Robert Meeks, Dallas Alis McKinnon, Corey Richard Motes, Kathleen Schinell Murphy, Bethany LeeAnn Nobles, Jessica Erin Nowell, Austin Allen Perkins, Sandra Lee Portillo, Ashtyn Kay Rowell, Krystal Samantha Shamburger, Shakeisha Shaynell Sims, Morgan Rebecca Sparrow, Martin Berlie Spell, Gelinda K Stewart, Joetta Marie Stewart, Jordan Marie Touchstone, Cheyenne Renee   Weems, Lauren Victoria Welch, Hayden Rayne West, April Allissa Willey, Tyler Alex Wilson, McLain Robison Windham and Lyndsay Danielle Wuertz.      

Jones Hattiesburg: Blake Mackenzie Cowart and Ashley Elizabeth Martinolich.

Jones Heidelberg: Morgan Renee Kitchens, Aubrey Suzanne Nickey and Breanna Rashelle Waller.

Jones Laurel: Morgan Paige  Alizzi, Emily Joy Armour, Zoe Nicole Baldwin, Alexandra Leigh Ball, Cassandra Dawn Bates, Ebony Sherelle Blockmon, Heath Alan Blue, Illisia Marie Breazeale, Eryn Sanderson Brown, Nathan Cale Bynum, Katlyn  Alexandra Carter, William Patrick Chard, Christan Dayne Clark, Jammi Phanvongsa Clark, Mary Hannah Clark, Melody Lee Clark, Morgan Elise Clark, Seleta Marie Coleman, Casey Gabrielle Cook, Courtney Michelle Corey, Robert Westley Crane, Ebony Nychelle Davis, Jacquelyne Carole Davis, Laquata Aquanette Davis, Malik Rashad Davis, Sydney Nicole Dickerson, Dalton Christopher Drennan, William Thomas Drennan, Lakisha Rena Ducksworth, Brodrick Donte Everett, Andrew Fredrick Fiala, Allison McKenzie Foster, Jackeline Francela Gaitan, Kimberly Dianne Gill, Madison Leigh Harbour, Damian Michael Harman, Brooke Danielle Hembree, James Wesley Herring, Jeffrey Hunter Herrington, Lauryn Glennisha Hicks, Haley Brooke Hill, Philip Kaleb Hilton, Sarah Jessica Hinton, Priscilla Victoria Hodge, Destiny Faith Hodgson, Rickey Juwan Holden, Markyse Cornelius Holmes, Jessica Nichelle Hosey, Kelsie Chase Hosey, Reginald Keith Hunter, Hannah Nichole Hutson, Vincent Sinclair Hutton, Rhonda LeAnne Jones, Teresa Ann Jones, Karley Michelle Keene, Leundra Nicole King, Ainsley Nicole Lapan, Brittany Elizabeth Lee, John Walter Leggett, Rodolfo Patricio Lopez, Kendra Rochelle Lyons, Katlyn Marie Martin, Mindy Dooley Mason, Haden Alexis Mauldin, Dane Michael McCormick, Collin Tyler McCraw, Christopher Jardian McDonald, Vincent M McGill, Keturah Monique Milsap, Benjamin Charles Mitchell, Brandy Lanell Morris, Cristen ShaLane Nash, Haleigh Lauren Nichols, Clifford Brandon Noel, Hailey Breanne  Parish, Tanner Kenneth Parker, Wendy Lynn Penny, Abigail Danielle Pitts, Dagan Dewain Pitts, Eric Steven Pitts, Lexi Nichol Pitts, Michael Davis Porter, Peyton Leigh Prine, Katie RaeAnn   Rayner, Karlee Raelyn Reeves, Brooke Alexandra Riley, Jermarcus  Lovell Ross, Timothy Austin Rozek, Denward, Levi Sasser, Jimi Santanna Sims, Jordan Ann Slade, Katelyn Joy Smith, Madelyn    Elizabeth Smith, Alexis Hope Starcher, Kelli Sue Sullivan, Zachary Tyler Tew, Hannah Elizabeth Thornton, Hanna Da'Shae Tolbert, Shaquino Aurora Triplett, Dalton Adam Voge, Tabitha Jo Flora Wade, Austin William Waldrup, Demant S Walker, Jade Marcelle Walley, Gabriella Marie Watson, Jaquaveon Malek Watson, Austin Tyler West,  Alana Michelle Westmoreland, Kimberly Michelle White, Jon Weston Widener, Salena Hope Wilson, Zanquelis Amontte DeVonne Wolverton, Timothy Jordan Wooten and Kerisha Khantay Young.

Jones Louin: Connie Dessica Payton.

Jones Moselle: Dakota Dewayne Davis, Randy W Duhon, William Austin Hodges, Christopher Andrew James,             Amberlly Hope Jarrell, Kaylin Nikole Ryals, Amanda Joy Schrader, Lauren Hope Stringer, Jessica Meagan Taylor and Rachel Lorin Webb.

Jones Ovett: Hannah  Shae Brooks, Zachary Layne Cole, Gregory Alan Herrington, Anna Kaitlyn Hinton, Landon Blake   James, Jared Allen Russell, Courtney Paige Scarbrough, Coby Brice Walters, Brooke Erin West and     Michaelah Kirstin Clark.

Jones Richton: Gabriel Edward Malone.

Jones Sandersville: Christy   Lee Reeves.

Jones Seminary: Richard Blake Ellis.

Jones Soso: Cole Alexander Bynum, Christopher Ray Davidson, Grant Edward Dillard, Kasey Joy Gavin, Pamela Lynn Huddleston, Kaylee Elizabeth Jones, William Alan Knotts, Samantha Diane Phillips, Tiffany Lynn Renfroe, William T Smith, Kennedy Elizabeth Taylor, John Robert Walters, Kristiona Lynn Williams and Santiago Emmanuel Yanez.

Jones Taylorsville: Tiffany Danyale Barnes, Jaylen Kordell Butler, Caswanna Kaneisha Keyes, John Tyler Moore and MaRhonda Jaqavia Ratcliffe.

Jones Waynesboro: Eric Tristan Blackwell.

Kemper Dekalb: Brittany Elizabeth Baty.

Lamar Hattiesburg: Amanda Lee Boyd, Lamonte Juwan Brown, Erica Vivan Brumfield, Zachary Michael Culpepper, Lisa Gayle Diaz, India R-Miracle Edison, Joshua Scott  Friend, Lashunda D Gardner, Matthew Lawrence Havard, Joe Vonte Robert Hinton, Tyler Andrew Hunt, Brandon Kyle Hussey, Desirae Nichole Knight, Nathaniel B Lavallais-Hocker, Charlotte Louise Lear, Nicos D Martin, Tycelin Rodnae McDonald, Myja Caree McKenzie, Jamal Antonio Moore, Sarah Jane Murdock, Tara Lane Nance, Jennifer Mims Niemeyer, Ashley Morgan Peterman, Holly Ann Pike, Shakira Michelle Pittman, Kaci Alicyn Raimey, Kevin B Rieder, Ian Elias Robinson, Kwadric Rashad Smith, Mary Lashae Smith, Alexandra Leann Thaggard, Misty Dawn Trosclair, Aaron Robert Turner, Stacy Lee-ann Wall and Reid Don Wilder.

Lamar Lumberton: Shelby Nicole Gray, Kelsey Grace Hannaford and Brandi Lee Overstreet.

Lamar Purvis: Connor Robert Boleware, Shane Tyler Bolin, Kira  Armani Gaines, Joshua Ray Gargis, Colby Ellis Goggans, Toni Janae Gray, Shelby Brooke Hensarling, Justin Wendell Lee, Nathan Lane Letchworth, Jacob Alexander Moore, Ashley Nicole Patterson, Jazmon Patrece Rankin, Trace Alan Robinson, Tanner Graham Shows and Nicholas A Young.  

Lamar Sumrall: Madison Drew Aultman, Brittany Lee Bland, Hannah Marae Boyte, Robert Matthew Breland,  Haleigh Ann Brock, Garrett Alan Clement, Jackie Dustin Davis, Austin Brentley Jackson, Briana Victoria Lee, Allison Denise   Lucus, Michael Alan Mann, Mollie Anniston Munn, Ariale  Marie Nelson, Jeremy Dean Newsom, Brittney Ann Smith, Taylor Craig Varnado and Malia K Zortman.

Lauderdale Meridian: Nathan Perry Lucky.

Lawrence Monticello: Carlie Braiden Ard, Melissa Lorraine Errington and Jennye Allyssa Hanna.

Lincoln Bogue Chitto: Quenetta Donishia Wilson.

Lincoln Brookhaven: Yasmine Kiara Hill.

Lowndes Columbus: Samantha Nicole Vogel.

Madison Camden: Patrice Danielle Tate.

Madison Madison: William Andrew Edgar and Virginia Elizabeth Endris.

Madison Ridgeland: Ryan Shelton Kennington and Madison Brooklyn Leigh Smith.

Marion Columbia: Makayla  Nicole Bell, Shannon  Kay Breeden, Zana Rychell Bridges, Ashley Nicole Delancy, Cody Austin Dubose, Madaline Marie Langford, Shabre J'Etta Mingo, Andrew  Russell Palmeri, Charles Jacob Speights, Doniqua Gleniece Strickland and Anna Leslie Wilks.

Marion Foxworth: Amanda  Lynn Creel, Courtney Katherine Lowery and Destini M Swanigan.

Marion Kokomo: Robert Dale Warner.

Marion Sandy Hook: N'Tyrhee Myte' Watts.

Marion Tylertown: Megan Irene Pounds.

Newton Lawrence: Gregory O'Neal Jones.

Newton Newton: Cortez Montrell Page and Rhian Christopher Young.

Oktibbeha Starkville: Zebedee Rice.

Pearl River Carriere: Lindsey Rhae Lee and Ashley Reece Roche.

Pearl River Picayune: KarDarius Malike Cross and Hannah Leann Talavera.

Pearl River Poplarville: Emetric Jamil Fells.

Perry Beaumont: Colton Bryant Freeman and Dalton Michael Jordan.

Perry New Augusta: Samuel Lee Hinton, Steve Allen Lambert, Christina Lavonne Mixon and Thomas Adam Phillips.

Perry Petal: Ryan Matthew Breland and Kaylee Marie Simpson.

Perry Richton: Keely Shaye Beasley, Taylor Danielle Breland, James Logan Cooper, Lindsey Alyssa Crane,             Lacey  Kaitlyn Feduccia, Brianna Laine Freeman, Pamela Leann Henderson, Mary Katherine Ivy, Hunter Lane Jones, Rachel Elizabeth Myrick, John Adam Newell, Nekeyous Tre Robertson, Bridge Summer Tucker and Brittany  Kathleen Welsh.

Pike McComb: Brandon Charles Andrews, Dorian Venice Felder and Eniaya Janeise Leonard.

Pontotoc Pontotoc: Mattie Renee Mills.

Rankin Brandon: Joshua Adam-Wendell Alford, Chance Robert Allen, Brooks Reed Edwards, Daniel Bernard Haggerty, Baylee Alexis Parker, Sandra Faye Reddick, Blake James Taylor and John Alan Wall.

Rankin Florence: Kelton Malik Carr, Trace Aidan Duncan, Spencer Thomas Fyke, Joshua Thomas Hamby, Jake Kendall Holland, Sarah Beth Scarbrough, Ali Noelle Sullivan and Rylee Morgan Sullivan.

Rankin Flowood: Luke William Armstrong.

Rankin Pearl: Xavier Lamar Howard.

Rankin Pelahatchie: Mary Katherine Shoultz.

Scott Morton: John Christian Rush.

Simpson Braxton: Scott Claude Welch.

Simpson D'Lo: Natassja Jane' Griffin.

Simpson Magee: Jacob Mark Brown, Unique Markell Cooper, Samantha Ann Grubbs, Juwuan D'Untez  Hill, Harley Diane Hilton, Christin Jordan King, Alison Nicole Padgett, Christopher Cullen Richardson and Tyler Cantrell Slater.

Simpson Mendenhall: William Isaac Allen and Laraven Simone Stapleton.

Simpson New Hebron: Eric Christopher Welch.

Smith Bay Springs: Ashley Janell Hosey, Claire Ann Hutchinson and Matthew Taylor Sullivan.

Smith Forest: Marisa Lynne Morgan.

Smith Louin: Jessica Shalane McLaurin and Candice Marie Wilson.

Smith  Mize: Dakota Aleczander Brannon, Kolby Lee Burton, Bethany Hope Eubanks, Allison Danielle Harris,    Christopher Troy Hinsz, McKenzie Claire Rice and Kaitlyn Nicole Sullivan.

Smith Mt. Olive: Pearlie Ann Knight.

Smith  Pulaski: Brittany Ann Bradshaw.

Smith  Raleigh: Katie Carsyn Arender, Dawnya Jhonell Hammons, Adrian Nicole Robertson, Dmarco Javez

Sanders, Tyler Christian Shepherd, Hannah Danielle Smith and Kimberly Lynn Vinson.

Smith Seminary: Jared Patrick Smith.

Smith Taylorsville:
Olivia Helen Adams, Alaina Nicole Harper, Macy D'Lyn Hegwood, Amanda Latrice Hill, Brianna Taylor McMillan, Bethany Leandra Newell, Keisha Sherree Payton, Cassidy Laurel Rice, Justin Tyler Sharpley, Jeremy Phillip Skinner, James Dallas Stringer and Nicholas Kaine Wilson.

Stone Perkinston: Taylor Michelle DeHarte.

Stone Wiggins: Dalton Wesley Stanley.

Walthall Jayess: Victoria Lacey Webb.

Walthall Tylertown: William Edward Bowman, Shadana   Lanae'  Daugherty, A'taizha Monae' Thornton and            Cody Lee Wilhite.

Wayne Buckatunna: Ashtin Holly Beasley, Zachary Kade Feather, Derek Michael Manning and Jared Levean Walley.

Wayne Heidelberg: Summer Anne Moore.

Wayne Laurel: Sarah Elisabeth Carlisle.

Wayne State Line: Taylor Paige Cartwright, Bridgette Lynn Gardner, Skyler Hope McLain, Darrion Levon Miller, Alaysia Brieanna Pou and Demarius L Street.

Wayne Waynesboro: Chase Elie Bedwell, Kayla Nichole Bishop, Shania  Brielle  Bradley, Kayleigh Christina Brown, Haley Lynn Davis, Jessica Rose Doby, Emma Christine Everett, Ethan Daniel Freeman, Sevin Marc Gandy, Montana BreAnne Goodwin, Devonte Lavoris Hayes, Jessica Simone Howard, Saterria Shradai Howard, Victoria Michelle Jones, Erin Elizabeth Knight, Jalin Brejon Lacey, Paige Sharon Lanter, Jacob Troy Lee, Zackary Taylor Lewis, Katelyn Elizabeth Malone, Chelsea Elise McCarty, Keri Alexandra McDonald, Abbeygail G Miller, Steven Craig Miller, Gary Rashaan Myers, Rose Mary Odom, Jill Tonettee Phillips, Jabe Andrew Powe, Andreanna Shanae Rankin, Chelsie Kimberly Richardson, Kelsie Faith Richardson, Devon Michael Sickinger, Braelyn Faith Smith, Abby Marie Trigg, Marissa Jalin West, James Thomas Williams, Kaley Brooke Williams and Laterrius M Williams.

Webster Eupora: Autumn Michelle  Frost.

Wilkinson Woodville: Jacelia LaSha Fountain and Hannah Michelle Lanehart.

 

More News